Zephyranthes carinata Herb. 59

Zephyranthes carinata Flower
flower
Zephyranthes carinata Leaf
leaf
Zephyranthes carinata Habit
habit
Zephyranthes carinata Other
other
Zephyranthes carinata Herb.
Useful plants
Family
Amaryllidaceae
Genus
Zephyranthes
Species
Zephyranthes carinata Herb.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet