Corrigiola telephiifolia Pourr. 68

Corrigiola telephiifolia Flower
flower
Corrigiola telephiifolia Leaf
leaf
Corrigiola telephiifolia Bark
bark
Corrigiola telephiifolia Habit
habit
Corrigiola telephiifolia Other
other
Corrigiola telephiifolia Pourr.
Weeds
Family
Molluginaceae
Genus
Corrigiola
Species
Corrigiola telephiifolia Pourr.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet