Acis longifolia J.Gay ex M.Roem. 8

Acis longifolia Flower
flower
Acis longifolia Habit
habit
Acis longifolia Other
other
Acis longifolia J.Gay ex M.Roem.
Western Europe
Family
Amaryllidaceae
Genus
Acis Salisb.
Species
Acis longifolia J.Gay ex M.Roem.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet