Aeonium castello-paivae Bolle 96

Aeonium castello-paivae Flower
flower
Aeonium castello-paivae Leaf
leaf
Aeonium castello-paivae Fruit
fruit
Aeonium castello-paivae Bark
bark
Aeonium castello-paivae Habit
habit
Aeonium castello-paivae Bolle
Western Europe
Family
Crassulaceae
Genus
Aeonium Webb & Berth.
Species
Aeonium castello-paivae Bolle
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet