Agave salmiana Otto 22

Agave salmiana Leaf
leaf
Agave salmiana Habit
habit
Agave salmiana Otto
Western Europe
Family
Asparagaceae
Genus
Agave L.
Species
Agave salmiana Otto
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet