Aichryson laxum (Haw.) Bramwell 96

Aichryson laxum Flower
flower
Aichryson laxum Leaf
leaf
Aichryson laxum Fruit
fruit
Aichryson laxum Bark
bark
Aichryson laxum Habit
habit
Aichryson laxum Other
other
Aichryson laxum (Haw.) Bramwell
Western Europe
Family
Crassulaceae
Genus
Aichryson
Species
Aichryson laxum (Haw.) Bramwell
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet