Aira tenorei Guss. 10

Aira tenorei Flower
flower
Aira tenorei Fruit
fruit
Aira tenorei Habit
habit
Aira tenorei Other
other
Aira tenorei Guss.
Western Europe
Family
Poaceae
Genus
Aira L.
Species
Aira tenorei Guss.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet