Airopsis tenella (Cav.) Asch. & Graebn. 22

Airopsis tenella Flower
flower
Airopsis tenella Fruit
fruit
Airopsis tenella Habit
habit
Airopsis tenella Other
other
Airopsis tenella (Cav.) Asch. & Graebn.
Western Europe
Family
Poaceae
Genus
Airopsis Desv.
Species
Airopsis tenella (Cav.) Asch. & Graebn.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet