Allium acutiflorum Loisel. 40

Allium acutiflorum Flower
flower
Allium acutiflorum Leaf
leaf
Allium acutiflorum Fruit
fruit
Allium acutiflorum Bark
bark
Allium acutiflorum Habit
habit
Allium acutiflorum Other
other
Allium acutiflorum Loisel.
Western Europe
Family
Amaryllidaceae
Genus
Allium L.
Species
Allium acutiflorum Loisel.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet