Allium savii Parl. 40

Allium savii Flower
flower
Allium savii Fruit
fruit
Allium savii Bark
bark
Allium savii Habit
habit
Allium savii Other
other
Allium savii Parl.
Western Europe
Family
Amaryllidaceae
Genus
Allium L.
Species
Allium savii Parl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet