Ambrosina bassii L. 40

Ambrosina bassii Flower
flower
Ambrosina bassii Leaf
leaf
Ambrosina bassii Fruit
fruit
Ambrosina bassii Bark
bark
Ambrosina bassii Habit
habit
Ambrosina bassii Other
other
Ambrosina bassii L.
Western Europe
Family
Araceae
Genus
Ambrosina F. Bassi
Species
Ambrosina bassii L.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet