Anagyris latifolia Brouss. ex Willd. 6

Anagyris latifolia Leaf
leaf
Anagyris latifolia Bark
bark
Anagyris latifolia Other
other
Anagyris latifolia Brouss. ex Willd.
Western Europe
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Anagyris L.
Species
Anagyris latifolia Brouss. ex Willd.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet