Angelica heterocarpa J.Lloyd 54

Angelica heterocarpa Flower
flower
Angelica heterocarpa Leaf
leaf
Angelica heterocarpa Fruit
fruit
Angelica heterocarpa Bark
bark
Angelica heterocarpa Habit
habit
Angelica heterocarpa Other
other
Angelica heterocarpa J.Lloyd
Western Europe
Family
Apiaceae
Genus
Angelica L.
Species
Angelica heterocarpa J.Lloyd
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet