Antinoria agrostidea (DC.) Parl. 41

Antinoria agrostidea Flower
flower
Antinoria agrostidea Leaf
leaf
Antinoria agrostidea Fruit
fruit
Antinoria agrostidea Bark
bark
Antinoria agrostidea Habit
habit
Antinoria agrostidea Other
other
Antinoria agrostidea (DC.) Parl.
Western Europe
Family
Poaceae
Genus
Antinoria Parl.
Species
Antinoria agrostidea (DC.) Parl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet