Arenaria provincialis Chater & G.Halliday 84

Arenaria provincialis Flower
flower
Arenaria provincialis Leaf
leaf
Arenaria provincialis Fruit
fruit
Arenaria provincialis Bark
bark
Arenaria provincialis Habit
habit
Arenaria provincialis Other
other
Arenaria provincialis Chater & G.Halliday
Western Europe
Family
Caryophyllaceae
Genus
Arenaria
Species
Arenaria provincialis Chater & G.Halliday
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    NT
    Near threatened
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet