Armeria pseudarmeria (Murray) Mansf. 13

Armeria pseudarmeria Flower
flower
Armeria pseudarmeria Leaf
leaf
Armeria pseudarmeria Fruit
fruit
Armeria pseudarmeria Habit
habit
Armeria pseudarmeria Other
other
Armeria pseudarmeria (Murray) Mansf.
Western Europe
Family
Plumbaginaceae
Genus
Armeria Willd.
Species
Armeria pseudarmeria (Murray) Mansf.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet