Armeria soleirolii (Duby) Godr. 1

Armeria soleirolii Habit
habit
Armeria soleirolii (Duby) Godr.
Western Europe
Family
Plumbaginaceae
Genus
Armeria Willd.
Species
Armeria soleirolii (Duby) Godr.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet