Artemisia insipida Vill. 9

Artemisia insipida Leaf
leaf
Artemisia insipida Habit
habit
Artemisia insipida Other
other
Artemisia insipida Vill.
Western Europe
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Artemisia L.
Species
Artemisia insipida Vill.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    CR
    Critically endangered
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet