Asparagus plocamoides Webb 10

Asparagus plocamoides Fruit
fruit
Asparagus plocamoides Bark
bark
Asparagus plocamoides Habit
habit
Asparagus plocamoides Other
other
Asparagus plocamoides Webb
Western Europe
Family
Asparagaceae
Genus
Asparagus L.
Species
Asparagus plocamoides Webb
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet