Asparagus umbellatus Link 61

Asparagus umbellatus Flower
flower
Asparagus umbellatus Leaf
leaf
Asparagus umbellatus Fruit
fruit
Asparagus umbellatus Bark
bark
Asparagus umbellatus Habit
habit
Asparagus umbellatus Other
other
Asparagus umbellatus Link
Western Europe
Family
Asparagaceae
Genus
Asparagus L.
Species
Asparagus umbellatus Link
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Increasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet