Astrantia bavarica F.W.Schultz 9 2 Observations

Astrantia bavarica Leaf
leaf
Astrantia bavarica Habit
habit
Astrantia bavarica Other
other
Astrantia bavarica F.W.Schultz
World flora
Family
Apiaceae
Genus
Astrantia L.
Species
Astrantia bavarica F.W.Schultz
Common name(s)

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

    Not geolocated 1