Atractylis preauxiana Sch.Bip. 18

Atractylis preauxiana Leaf
leaf
Atractylis preauxiana Bark
bark
Atractylis preauxiana Habit
habit
Atractylis preauxiana Other
other
Atractylis preauxiana Sch.Bip.
Western Europe
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Atractylis
Species
Atractylis preauxiana Sch.Bip.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet