Azorina vidalii (H.C.Watson) Feer 12

Azorina vidalii Flower
flower
Azorina vidalii Leaf
leaf
Azorina vidalii Other
other
Azorina vidalii (H.C.Watson) Feer
Western Europe
Family
Campanulaceae
Genus
Azorina
Species
Azorina vidalii (H.C.Watson) Feer
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet