Barbarea bracteosa Guss. 6

Barbarea bracteosa Flower
flower
Barbarea bracteosa Habit
habit
Barbarea bracteosa Other
other
Barbarea bracteosa Guss.
Western Europe
Family
Brassicaceae
Genus
Barbarea
Species
Barbarea bracteosa Guss.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    DD
    Data deficient
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet