Barbarea rupicola Moris 36

Barbarea rupicola Flower
flower
Barbarea rupicola Leaf
leaf
Barbarea rupicola Habit
habit
Barbarea rupicola Other
other
Barbarea rupicola Moris
Western Europe
Family
Brassicaceae
Genus
Barbarea
Species
Barbarea rupicola Moris
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet