Bellium nivale Req. 6

Bellium nivale Flower
flower
Bellium nivale Habit
habit
Bellium nivale Other
other
Bellium nivale Req.
Western Europe
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Bellium L.
Species
Bellium nivale Req.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet