Bencomia brachystachya Svent. 3

Bencomia brachystachya Leaf
leaf
Bencomia brachystachya Bark
bark
Bencomia brachystachya Habit
habit
Bencomia brachystachya Svent.
Western Europe
Family
Rosaceae
Genus
Bencomia
Species
Bencomia brachystachya Svent.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    CR
    Critically endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet