Berberis maderensis Lowe 3

Berberis maderensis Flower
flower
Berberis maderensis Other
other
Berberis maderensis Lowe
Western Europe
Family
Berberidaceae
Genus
Berberis L.
Species
Berberis maderensis Lowe
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    CR
    Critically endangered
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet