Betula celtiberica Rothm. & Vasc. 3

Betula celtiberica Leaf
leaf
Betula celtiberica Bark
bark
Betula celtiberica Rothm. & Vasc.
Western Europe
Family
Betulaceae
Genus
Betula L.
Species
Betula celtiberica Rothm. & Vasc.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    DD
    Data deficient
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet