Bosea yervamora L. 20

Bosea yervamora Leaf
leaf
Bosea yervamora Fruit
fruit
Bosea yervamora Bark
bark
Bosea yervamora Habit
habit
Bosea yervamora Other
other
Bosea yervamora L.
Western Europe
Family
Amaranthaceae
Genus
Bosea L.
Species
Bosea yervamora L.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet