Brassica insularis Moris 60

Brassica insularis Flower
flower
Brassica insularis Leaf
leaf
Brassica insularis Habit
habit
Brassica insularis Other
other
Brassica insularis Moris
Western Europe
Family
Brassicaceae
Genus
Brassica L.
Species
Brassica insularis Moris
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • GENE SOURCE
      • disease resistance
      • genetic input
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet