Brassica montana Pourr. 48

Brassica montana Flower
flower
Brassica montana Leaf
leaf
Brassica montana Habit
habit
Brassica montana Other
other
Brassica montana Pourr.
Western Europe
Family
Brassicaceae
Genus
Brassica L.
Species
Brassica montana Pourr.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Uses
    • GENE SOURCE
      • genetic input
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet