Brassica repanda (Willd.) DC. 80

Brassica repanda Flower
flower
Brassica repanda Leaf
leaf
Brassica repanda Fruit
fruit
Brassica repanda Habit
habit
Brassica repanda Other
other
Brassica repanda (Willd.) DC.
Western Europe
Family
Brassicaceae
Genus
Brassica L.
Species
Brassica repanda (Willd.) DC.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • GENE SOURCE
      • genetic input
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet