Buddleja albiflora Hemsl. 4

Buddleja albiflora Flower
flower
Buddleja albiflora Leaf
leaf
Buddleja albiflora Bark
bark
Buddleja albiflora Hemsl.
Western Europe
Family
Scrophulariaceae
Genus
Buddleja L.
Species
Buddleja albiflora Hemsl.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet