Calendula maderensis DC. 4

Calendula maderensis Habit
habit
Calendula maderensis DC.
Western Europe
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Calendula L.
Species
Calendula maderensis DC.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet