Carex umbrosa Host 42

Carex umbrosa Flower
flower
Carex umbrosa Leaf
leaf
Carex umbrosa Fruit
fruit
Carex umbrosa Bark
bark
Carex umbrosa Habit
habit
Carex umbrosa Other
other
Carex umbrosa Host
Western Europe
Family
Cyperaceae
Genus
Carex L.
Species
Carex umbrosa Host
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet