Carpesium abrotanoides L. 3

Carpesium abrotanoides Flower
flower
Carpesium abrotanoides Leaf
leaf
Carpesium abrotanoides L.
Western Europe
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Carpesium L.
Species
Carpesium abrotanoides L.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet