Celtis koraiensis Nakai 7

Celtis koraiensis Leaf
leaf
Celtis koraiensis Fruit
fruit
Celtis koraiensis Bark
bark
Celtis koraiensis Habit
habit
Celtis koraiensis Other
other
Celtis koraiensis Nakai
Western Europe
Family
Cannabaceae
Genus
Celtis L.
Species
Celtis koraiensis Nakai
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet