Centaurea corymbosa Pourr. 96

Centaurea corymbosa Flower
flower
Centaurea corymbosa Leaf
leaf
Centaurea corymbosa Fruit
fruit
Centaurea corymbosa Habit
habit
Centaurea corymbosa Other
other
Centaurea corymbosa Pourr.
Western Europe
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Centaurea L.
Species
Centaurea corymbosa Pourr.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet