Cirsium latifolium Lowe 4

Cirsium latifolium Flower
flower
Cirsium latifolium Other
other
Cirsium latifolium Lowe
Western Europe
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Cirsium Hill
Species
Cirsium latifolium Lowe
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Increasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet