Cistus inflatus Pourr. ex Demoly 48

Cistus inflatus Flower
flower
Cistus inflatus Fruit
fruit
Cistus inflatus Habit
habit
Cistus inflatus Other
other
Cistus inflatus Pourr. ex Demoly
Western Europe
Family
Cistaceae
Genus
Cistus L.
Species
Cistus inflatus Pourr. ex Demoly
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • BEE PLANTS
      • honey
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet