Colchicum corsicum Baker 10

Colchicum corsicum Flower
flower
Colchicum corsicum Leaf
leaf
Colchicum corsicum Fruit
fruit
Colchicum corsicum Other
other
Colchicum corsicum Baker
Western Europe
Family
Colchicaceae
Genus
Colchicum L.
Species
Colchicum corsicum Baker
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet