Convolvulus caput-medusae Lowe 18

Convolvulus caput-medusae Flower
flower
Convolvulus caput-medusae Bark
bark
Convolvulus caput-medusae Habit
habit
Convolvulus caput-medusae Other
other
Convolvulus caput-medusae Lowe
Western Europe
Family
Convolvulaceae
Genus
Convolvulus L.
Species
Convolvulus caput-medusae Lowe
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    NT
    Near threatened
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet