Convolvulus lopezsocasii Svent. 8

Convolvulus lopezsocasii Habit
habit
Convolvulus lopezsocasii Other
other
Convolvulus lopezsocasii Svent.
Western Europe
Family
Convolvulaceae
Genus
Convolvulus L.
Species
Convolvulus lopezsocasii Svent.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    EN
    Endangered
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet