Cotoneaster juranus Gand. 8

Cotoneaster juranus Leaf
leaf
Cotoneaster juranus Fruit
fruit
Cotoneaster juranus Habit
habit
Cotoneaster juranus Gand.
Western Europe
Family
Rosaceae
Genus
Cotoneaster Medik.
Species
Cotoneaster juranus Gand.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet