Crambe kralikii Coss. 8

Crambe kralikii Flower
flower
Crambe kralikii Bark
bark
Crambe kralikii Habit
habit
Crambe kralikii Other
other
Crambe kralikii Coss.
Western Europe
Family
Brassicaceae
Genus
Crambe L.
Species
Crambe kralikii Coss.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • GENE SOURCE
      • cold tolerance
      • drought resistance
      • genetic input
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet