Crambe scaberrima Webb ex Bramwell 13

Crambe scaberrima Flower
flower
Crambe scaberrima Leaf
leaf
Crambe scaberrima Fruit
fruit
Crambe scaberrima Habit
habit
Crambe scaberrima Other
other
Crambe scaberrima Webb ex Bramwell
Western Europe
Family
Brassicaceae
Genus
Crambe L.
Species
Crambe scaberrima Webb ex Bramwell
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    VU
    Vulnerable
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet