Crambe strigosa L'Hér. 5

Crambe strigosa Leaf
leaf
Crambe strigosa Habit
habit
Crambe strigosa Other
other
Crambe strigosa L'Hér.
Western Europe
Family
Brassicaceae
Genus
Crambe L.
Species
Crambe strigosa L'Hér.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet