Crataegus laciniata Ucria 23

Crataegus laciniata Flower
flower
Crataegus laciniata Leaf
leaf
Crataegus laciniata Fruit
fruit
Crataegus laciniata Ucria
Western Europe
Family
Rosaceae
Genus
Crataegus L.
Species
Crataegus laciniata Ucria
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet