Cynara humilis L. 123

Cynara humilis Flower
flower
Cynara humilis Leaf
leaf
Cynara humilis Fruit
fruit
Cynara humilis Bark
bark
Cynara humilis Habit
habit
Cynara humilis Other
other
Cynara humilis L.
Western Europe
Family
Asteraceae
Genus
Cynara L.
Species
Cynara humilis L.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • GENE SOURCE
      • genetic input
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet